DURHAM CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03989132

Registered office address
19 Eastgate Business Centre, Eastern Avenue, Burton-On-Trent, United Kingdom, DE13 0AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 26 Jun 2000