GEORGE OLIVER LIMITED

Company number 03986402

Registered office address
Brian Levine, Company Secretary, 2 Beulah Close, Edgware, Middlesex, England, HA8 8SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BREVET PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Jul 2001 - 22 Mar 2002
PROPERTYMAGNET.COM LIMITED 05 May 2000 - 11 Jul 2001