THAMES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Company number 03986193

Registered office address
8-10 South Street, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES CHRISTIAN COLLEGE 04 May 2000 - 27 Mar 2019