HARSCO INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 03985379

Registered office address
Harsco House, Regent Park, 299 Kingston House Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKSGOOD LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 15 May 2000