MID SUFFOLK BUSINESS PARK (EYE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03983187

Registered office address
15 Queenscliffe Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP2 9AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMBREN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 16 Jun 2000