PUNCH TAVERNS (VPR) LIMITED

Company number 03982447

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (VPR) LIMITED 16 Jun 2000 - 02 Sep 2004
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (VANGUARD) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 16 Jun 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2647) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 02 Jun 2000