FIL BROKERAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03982438

Registered office address
1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Aug 2004 - 30 Jun 2008
BRICKLETS.COM LIMITED 19 Jun 2000 - 12 Aug 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2652) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 19 Jun 2000