Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESPERO UK LIMITED

Company number 03979159

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 1-4 Market Place, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUFCOR UK LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 29 Mar 2001