Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE SUPPORT (NEWHAM) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03977135

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LH(1) LIMITED 14 Apr 2000 - 05 Jul 2000