HLI (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03976900

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWKESBY HARGREAVES LANSDOWN LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 01 Nov 2000
QUAYSHELFCO 766 LIMITED 19 Apr 2000 - 05 Jul 2000