SIGNAL ALARMS LIMITED

Company number 03975383

Registered office address
6 The Grange, Skellow, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN6 8SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH WINGFIELD UPHOLSTERY LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 13 Nov 2000