SSW FENCING LIMITED

Company number 03975063

Registered office address
Allen House, 1 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SSW LIMITED 20 Jun 2001 - 24 Feb 2004
STENOAK (SMALL WORKS) LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 20 Jun 2001