FARNBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 03974519

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOGG ROBINSON SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 03 May 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2633) LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 27 Apr 2000