Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST LINE LIMITED

Company number 03972437

Registered office address
Chalker Way, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 4XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
GW 332 LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 22 Dec 2000