Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDBOURNE NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 03972288

Registered office address
Aldbourne Nursing Home South Street, Aldbourne, Marlborough, Wilts, England, SN8 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1470 LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 28 Apr 2000