LEMSEW INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03970982

Registered office address
Hammondsfield Links Road, Kirby Muxloe, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE9 2BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTEC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 10 May 2006
PINCO 1405 LIMITED 12 Apr 2000 - 02 Jun 2000