Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNOSSOS PMS LTD

Company number 03970403

Registered office address
6 Gayton Grange 31 Baskervylle Road, Heswall, Wirral, Merseyside, England, CH60 8NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BUSINESS SALES PARTNERSHIP LTD 19 Jun 2007 - 30 Aug 2013
THE BUSINESS SALES PARTNERSHIP PLC 19 Apr 2000 - 19 Jun 2007
ORIGINAL TIGER LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 19 Apr 2000