LIVING CARE PHARMACY (NORTH LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 03966969

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
S P ROWLAY (PHARMACY) LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 09 Nov 2017
SPEED 8237 LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 09 Aug 2000