REFRESH UK LIMITED

Company number 03965055

Registered office address
Marstons House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
REFRESH UK PLC 31 Mar 2000 - 11 Oct 2010