GAINA MORGAN MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03961920

Registered office address
Marlas House, Pyle, Bridgend, Wales, CF34 4PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMNET LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 07 May 2003