NERVATION LIMITED

Company number 03961695

Registered office address
Mazars House Gelderd Road, Gildersome, Leeds, LS27 7JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDENT LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 27 Jun 2003
NERVATION LIMITED 14 Jul 2000 - 13 Dec 2001
AARCO 182 LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 14 Jul 2000