Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BUNGAY MEDICAL CENTRE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03961404

Registered office address
Bungay Medical Centre Bungay Medical Centre, 28 St Johns Road, Bungay, Suffolk, United Kingdom, NR35 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1462 LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 23 May 2000