JUDICIUM EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03961169

Registered office address
72 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
JUDICIUM LEGAL MARKETING LIMITED 12 Jan 2007 - 16 Mar 2011
ESETTLE LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 12 Jan 2007