JUDICIUM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03961155

Registered office address
25 Watling Street, London, EC4M 9BR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JUDICIUM LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 10 Jun 2005