COHEN & CHRISTOPHER LIMITED

Company number 03960665

Registered office address
16 South End, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1DN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2010
due by 31 December 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 16 March 2017
due by 30 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 16 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5244 - Retail furniture household etc
  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist
Previous company names
Name Period
MADHOLIDAYS.COM LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 06 Aug 2004