SAGA RUBY LIMITED

Company number 03960408

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMETIME RADIO LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 20 Oct 2004
PRIME TIME RADIO LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 23 Jun 2000
969TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 08 May 2000