LEMSEW GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03960159

Registered office address
Hammondsfield Links Road, Kirby Muxloe, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE9 2BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTEC GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 10 May 2006
ALSTOM AUTOMATION TRUSTEE LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 26 Sep 2000
MEAUJO (476) LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 27 Apr 2000