DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL LIBRARY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03960151

Registered office address
Dauntsey's School High Street, West Lavington, Devizes, Wiltshire, SN10 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (478) LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 27 Apr 2000