UTILITY GRID INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03958461

Registered office address
Synergy House Windmill Avenue, Woolpit, Bury St. Edmunds, England, IP30 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOIRCLOSE LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 11 May 2000