REDCASTLE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03958423

Registered office address
C/O Teneo Restructuring Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birminghm, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENDRIFT LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 15 May 2000