DEPARTMENT STORES REALISATIONS 2021 LIMITED

Company number 03958412

Registered office address
Bedford House, Park Street, Taunton, Somerset, England, TA1 4DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEBENHAMS.COM LTD 20 Apr 2000 - 08 Feb 2021
LEMONCLOSE LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 20 Apr 2000