Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JIT SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 03955372

Registered office address
1 Knightsbridge Green, London, SW1X 7QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARTGRADE LIMITED 24 Mar 2000 - 18 Aug 2000