LIMITLESS DIGITAL GROUP LTD

Company number 03955231

Registered office address
Dawson Court, Billington Road Industrial, Estate Burnley, Lancashire, BB11 5UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUESHOPPING LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 26 Jun 2016
ULTRA TRUFLOW LIMITED 23 Mar 2000 - 17 Mar 2006