BABCOCK AIRPORTS LIMITED

Company number 03954520

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTEC AIRPORTS LIMITED 15 Jul 2003 - 23 May 2008
ALSTEC SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 15 Jul 2003
ALSTEC LIMITED 05 Apr 2000 - 28 Jun 2000
PINCO 1380 LIMITED 23 Mar 2000 - 05 Apr 2000