GJ BOWMER (WASTE DISPOSAL) LIMITED

Company number 03953445

Registered office address
Swan House, 9 Queens Road, Brentwood, Essex, England, CM14 4HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
REAMATION (UK) LIMITED 22 Mar 2000 - 10 Jan 2002