RISKCLICK LIMITED

Company number 03952100

Registered office address
Latimer House, 5 Cumberland Place, Southampton, SO15 2BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7221 - Software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
RISKCLICK.COM LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 09 Mar 2001