DEUTSCHE TELEKOM (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03951860

Registered office address
Alchemy Building, Bessemer Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England, AL7 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
T-MOBILE INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 30 Nov 2010
T-MOTION PLC 15 Mar 2000 - 12 Dec 2002