Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DECOR TILES & FLOORS LIMITED

Company number 03951364

Registered office address
Bc Ceramics Bloors Lane, Rainham, Gillingham, England, ME8 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2023
due by 18 November 2023

Last statement dated 4 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
DECOR TILES (CONTRACTS) LIMITED 20 Mar 2000 - 02 Apr 2003