Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMW (UK) MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 03950868

Registered office address
Company Secretary, Summit One, Summit Avenue, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
NEUTRINOREALM LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 13 Apr 2000