Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHOENIX (MOOR HOUSE 1) LIMITED

Company number 03950821

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (MOOR HOUSE 1) LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 12 Jan 2021
PEARL (NICHOLSONS CENTRE) LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 27 Mar 2002