NETWORKERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03950639

Registered office address
1450 Parkway Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO15 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORKERS INTERNATIONAL PLC 23 May 2006 - 03 Oct 2016
STREETNAMES PLC 11 May 2000 - 23 May 2006
STREET NAMES PLC 14 Mar 2000 - 11 May 2000