Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BESSEGES VALVES, TUBES & FITTINGS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03950582

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-51 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SEDTONE LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 18 Sep 2000