Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS ACETYLS AMERICAS LIMITED

Company number 03947697

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPLORATION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 15 Jan 2021