ARIANTY NO. 1 PLC

Company number 03946857

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIANTY NO 1 PLC 26 Sep 2000 - 22 Apr 2004
EXCHANGEACTION PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 14 Mar 2000 - 26 Sep 2000