HEMSCOTT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03945506

Registered office address
The Capitol Building C/O Ihs Global Limited, Oldbury, Bracknell, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMSCOTT.NET GROUP PLC 07 Mar 2000 - 10 Aug 2000