HEALIX HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03945478

Registered office address
Healix House, Esher Green, Esher, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT10 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD SERVICE GUARANTEED LTD. 10 Mar 2000 - 04 Sep 2000