MITIE CLEANROOMS LIMITED

Company number 03944884

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE CLEANROOMS LTD 17 Mar 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE CLEANROOM LTD 10 Mar 2000 - 17 Mar 2000