Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHOENIX (MOOR HOUSE 2) LIMITED

Company number 03943371

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (MOOR HOUSE 2) LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 12 Jan 2021
PEARL (ROCKINGHAM HOUSE) LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 27 Mar 2002