Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHEETAH CORPORATE INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 03941866

Registered office address
5 Grosvenor Crescent Mews, London, United Kingdom
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (565) LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 21 Mar 2000