NEWMAN SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company number 03941615

Registered office address
Arnold Lodge School, Kenilworth Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV32 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1368 LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 14 Apr 2000